ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12432055
nr 1243 2055
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Boathouse. Signed, numbered 188/310. Subject: 18x29 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Båthus. Signerad, numrerad 188/310. Motivet: 18x29 cm
SEK 250
Monday Mars 25 2019
at 18:47:41
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson